Watch Live Stream of Coachella’s 2022 Festival (Weekend 1)
Watch Live Stream of Coachella’s 2022 Festival (Weekend 1)

Watch Live Stream of Coachella’s 2022 Festival (Weekend 1)

On at about 16:50:35 PM, Watch Live Stream of Coachella’s 2022 Festival (Weekend 1) was updated.

Channel 1 — Schedule

Friday, (all times PDT)

4:30 PM – Welcome
4:45 PM – Princess Nokia
5:25 PM – Bishop Briggs
6:20 PM – Ari Lennox
7:10 PM – Carly Rae Jepsen
8:05 PM – Anitta
9:00 PM – Arcade Fire
10:10 PM – Lil Baby
11:05 PM – Daniel Caesar
12:05 AM – Harry Styles

Saturday, (all times PDT)

4:00 PM – Welcome
4:15 PM – Koffee
4:35 PM – Masego
5:05 PM – Wallows
6:00 PM – Cuco
6:50 PM – 88rising
8:10 PM – Disclosure
9:30 PM – Flume
10:40 PM – Megan Thee Stallion
11:30 PM – Billie Eilish

Sunday, (all times PDT)

4:00 PM – Welcome
4:15 PM – Surf Curse
5:00 PM – Alec Benjamin
5:35 PM – Vince Staples
6:35 PM – Run the Jewels
7:35 PM – Finneas
8:30 PM – Maggie Rogers
9:15 PM – Karol G
10:05 PM – Doja Cat
11:05 PM – Swedish House Mafia/the Weeknd — Livestream Rebroadcast

Channel 2 — Schedule

Friday, (all times PDT)

4:30 PM – Welcome
4:45 PM – The HU
5:30 PM – Raveena
5:55 PM – MIKA
6:20 PM – Still Woozy
7:00 PM – Omar Apollo
7:45 PM – NIKI
8:35 PM – Madeon
9:35 PM – IDLES
10:30 PM – Phoebe Bridgers
11:30 PM – Louis the Child
12:35 AM – Big Sean

Saturday, (all times PDT)

4:00 PM – Welcome
4:15 PM – Beach Bunny
5:00 PM – J.I.D
5:45 PM – Giveon
6:40 PM – 100 gecs
7:30 PM – Caroline Polachek
8:25 PM – BROCKHAMPTON
9:15 PM – Danny Elfman
10:20 PM – Rich Brian
11:05 PM – Stromae
12:05 AM – 21 Savage

Sunday, (all times PDT)

4:00 PM – Welcome
4:15 PM – Yola
5:05 PM – Banda MS
5:40 PM – Beabadoobie
6:20 PM – Orville Peck
7:05 PM – Chicano Batman
7:55 PM – Dave
8:40 PM – Joji
9:30 PM – Måneskin
10:15 PM – Jamie xx

Channel 3 — Schedule

Friday, all times PDT

4:30 PM – Welcome
4:45 PM – The Regrettes
5:30 PM – John Summit
6:00 PM – Role Model
6:45 PM – Dom Dolla
7:30 PM – The Marias
8:15 PM – slowthai
9:00 PM – Cordae
9:30 PM – Black Coffee
10:05 PM – Baby Keem
11:30 PM – Epik High
12:25 AM – Slander
1:00 AM – BADBADNOTGOOD

Saturday, (all times PDT)

4:00 PM – Welcome
4:15 PM – Chelsea Cutler
4:55 PM – Current Joys
5:20 PM – Emo Nite
5:40 PM – Japanese Breakfast
6:25 PM – girl in red
7:15 PM – Rina Sawayama
8:15 PM – Steve Lacy
8:50 PM – Pabllo Vittar
9:40 PM – King Gizzard & Lizard Wizard
11:00 PM – Freddie Gibbs / Madlib
11:30 PM – Hot Chip
12:05 AM – Kyary Pamyu Pamyu

Sunday, (all times PDT)

4:00 PM – Welcome
4:15 PM – Emotional Oranges
5:00 PM – Channel Tres
5:45 PM – Kim Petras
8:15 PM – Duck Sauce
10:00 PM – Duke Dumont
10:55 PM – Denzel Curry
11:40 PM – Belly



Be the Judge! 💭 Do you 🤔 love this Video Post?
🤭 👇 Tap a Reaction now
Share it!
Click 👇 to see more posts about
Kindly, share this post on

Stay Updated! Follow us on Socials

Twitter | Instagram | Tiktok | BoomPlay

Are you looking for something? 🛰️ find what you need on our website




Free-beat – rocking all clubs/streets 💡 JOIN GROUP A 📲

Check out what's trending this week 💡

Africa   Worldwide
Top Naija Artistes

9ice Adigun Larry Gaga Reminisce

Mr Benson DJ Lawy M.I TYLER ICU

PapiSnoop Erigga Yemi Alade

Viktoh Terry G Fela 2 

DJ Neptune Terry Apala

Barry Jhay Ceeza Milli

Superwozzy DJ Cuppy Dremo

Slimcase Small Doctor — Wale

Picazo Shizzi Tekno

Selebobo Qdot Diamond Jimma

Davolee Denike Pheelz Chris Brown

Demmie Vee Oyinkanade Popcaan

Oladips   Mystro  Mr Gbafun

Broda Shaggi Nomcebo May D

Martinsfeelz TROD Krizbeatz

Yung6ix Patoranking Skales

T Classic Asa Skibii Reekado Banks

Timaya Vector Areezy Mohbad

Master KG DJ 4kerty DJ Maphorisa

Niniola — Teni Makanaki Ladipoe

Rexxie P Prime Sarz on the Beat Shatta Wale

DJ Consequence Ceeboi Junior Boy

Peruzzi Ice Prince KOKER

Guchi Ckay KOKER

Yinka Ayefele — Frank Edward Kiddominant

Tope Alabi Nosa Sarkodie

Laycon Cheque Wurld Idowest

Johnny Drille Crayon KING Promise

Nathaniel Bassey Runtown Kabex

Hotkid Danny S Spax DJ Tunez

Dotman Dice Ailes DJ Spinall DJ Kentalky

Jaido P DJ Jimmy JattCDQ


Africa   Worldwide
TRENDING ARTISTES IN NAIJA

Adekunle Gold  Wizkid  Adekunle Gold  Guchi  Ayra Starr

Tiwa Savage 2Baba BUJUBNXN

Davido Zlatan LAX Otega

Falz The Bad Guy—Fire Boy DML

Joeboy Jamo PyperOberz

Kizz DanielSimi Terri

Rema PlayBoy Casted

DJ MoreMusic DJ YK Naijaloaded DJ YK Mule

Wale Turner Tems 

Mayorkun Phyno 

Olamide Omay Lay

DJ Kaywise DJ Baddo

Wande Coal Mr Eazi 

Bella Shmurda Lyta Magixx

Zinoleesky OxladeOML

Balloranking RamadelBhadboi